Place |
TmPl |
No. |
Name |
Yr Of Grad |
School |
Time |
1 |
1 |
233 |
Jarret Harrigan |
JR |
Brandeis |
26:33 |
2 |
2 |
237 |
Ryan Stender |
FR |
Brandeis |
26:34 |
3 |
3 |
297 |
Hayden Patterson |
JR |
Keene State |
26:39 |
4 |
|
392 |
Thomas Paquette |
|
Unattached |
26:40 |
5 |
4 |
289 |
Ryan Brady |
JR |
Keene State |
26:46 |
6 |
|
393 |
Craig Robinson |
|
Unattached |
26:55 |
7 |
5 |
358 |
Herson Canta |
SR |
Southern Vermont |
27:05 |
8 |
6 |
231 |
Matt Doran |
SO |
Brandeis |
27:18 |
9 |
7 |
296 |
Phillip Parent |
FR |
Keene State |
27:20 |
10 |
8 |
255 |
Brian Amaral |
FR |
Fitchburg St. |
27:22 |
11 |
9 |
232 |
Liam Garvey |
FR |
Brandeis |
27:27 |
12 |
10 |
293 |
Ben MacDonald |
FR |
Keene State |
27:33 |
13 |
11 |
298 |
Mark Rabasco |
JR |
Keene State |
27:37 |
14 |
12 |
238 |
Grady Ward |
SO |
Brandeis |
27:43 |
15 |
13 |
357 |
Marc Brandmeyer |
FR |
Southern Vermont |
27:51 |
16 |
14 |
273 |
Jake Hastings |
FR |
Fitchburg St. |
28:02 |
17 |
15 |
360 |
Justin Ferguson |
SO |
Southern Vermont |
28:08 |
18 |
16 |
260 |
Matthew Cuomo |
SO |
Fitchburg St. |
28:18 |
19 |
17 |
244 |
Zachary Marshall |
FR |
Endicott |
28:27 |
20 |
18 |
236 |
Brian Sheppard |
FR |
Brandeis |
28:32 |
21 |
19 |
342 |
Scott Shaw |
SO |
New England College |
28:33 |
22 |
20 |
349 |
David Martino |
SR |
Plymouth State |
28:34 |
23 |
21 |
295 |
Ryan Milewski |
SO |
Keene State |
28:35 |
24 |
22 |
314 |
Zak Kinsman |
FR |
Maine Maritime |
28:51 |
25 |
23 |
235 |
Brad Payne |
FR |
Brandeis |
29:01 |
26 |
24 |
339 |
Korey Hunt |
FR |
New England College |
29:05 |
27 |
25 |
356 |
Andrew Brandmeyer |
FR |
Southern Vermont |
29:10 |
28 |
26 |
246 |
Noah Mondello |
SO |
Endicott |
29:17 |
29 |
27 |
343 |
Nate Stover |
SO |
New England College |
29:23 |
30 |
28 |
300 |
Adam Youngquist |
JR |
Keene State |
29:24 |
31 |
29 |
243 |
James Dwyer |
FR |
Endicott |
29:27 |
32 |
30 |
336 |
Sam Fisher |
FR |
New England College |
29:38 |
33 |
|
299 |
Roger Wilkie |
SR |
Keene State |
29:44 |
34 |
31 |
341 |
Colin Nelson-Peck |
FR |
New England College |
29:45 |
35 |
|
239 |
Max Whitmore |
FR |
Brandeis |
29:48 |
36 |
|
291 |
Ian Connell |
FR |
Keene State |
29:49 |
37 |
32 |
252 |
Alex Walecka |
SR |
Endicott |
29:53 |
38 |
|
292 |
William Hadden |
FR |
Keene State |
29:53 |
39 |
33 |
251 |
Kidder Spillane |
SO |
Endicott |
29:56 |
40 |
34 |
345 |
James Wayne |
SR |
New England College |
30:02 |
41 |
35 |
257 |
Sean Beverly |
FR |
Fitchburg St. |
30:02 |
42 |
36 |
364 |
Victor Velazquez |
JR |
Southern Vermont |
30:09 |
43 |
37 |
313 |
Chase Hughes |
SO |
Maine Maritime |
30:11 |
44 |
38 |
373 |
Jonathon Long |
SO |
UMass Boston |
30:12 |
45 |
39 |
359 |
Cameron Curtiss |
JR |
Southern Vermont |
30:13 |
46 |
40 |
281 |
Michael Martin |
JR |
Fitchburg St. |
30:15 |
47 |
41 |
279 |
Joseph Little |
SO |
Fitchburg St. |
30:17 |
48 |
42 |
241 |
Benjamin Cherry |
SO |
Endicott |
30:21 |
49 |
43 |
317 |
Wyatt LaPage |
SR |
Maine Maritime |
30:29 |
50 |
44 |
283 |
Alex Napolitan |
FR |
Fitchburg St. |
30:33 |
Place |
TmPl |
No. |
Name |
Yr Of Grad |
School |
Time |
51 |
|
264 |
Liam Eble |
FR |
Fitchburg St. |
30:39 |
52 |
45 |
331 |
Andrew Blanchard |
SR |
New England College |
30:40 |
53 |
46 |
406 |
Brendan Peltier |
sr |
Mass. Liberal Arts |
30:44 |
54 |
47 |
350 |
Shawn Miller |
SO |
Plymouth State |
30:56 |
55 |
48 |
324 |
Chase Reidelbach |
JR |
Maine Maritime |
30:57 |
56 |
49 |
250 |
Donovan Shea |
FR |
Endicott |
30:57 |
57 |
|
333 |
Jeff Davis |
FR |
New England College |
31:03 |
58 |
50 |
355 |
Corey Barcomb |
SO |
Southern Vermont |
31:06 |
59 |
51 |
303 |
Spencer Boonstra |
SO |
Maine Maritime |
31:07 |
60 |
|
334 |
Brandon Doyle |
SR |
New England College |
31:13 |
61 |
52 |
352 |
Nathaniel Smyth |
SO |
Plymouth State |
31:24 |
62 |
|
248 |
Mitchell Renfrew |
SR |
Endicott |
31:26 |
63 |
53 |
407 |
Drew Weisse |
fr |
Mass. Liberal Arts |
31:30 |
64 |
|
253 |
Joshua Weinmann |
FR |
Endicott |
31:33 |
65 |
54 |
405 |
Michael McAndrew |
fr |
Mass. Liberal Arts |
31:50 |
66 |
|
361 |
Hesbon Ogeka |
SR |
Southern Vermont |
31:52 |
67 |
|
265 |
Richard Ethier |
JR |
Fitchburg St. |
31:55 |
68 |
55 |
368 |
Travis Delaney |
SR |
UMass Boston |
31:56 |
69 |
56 |
348 |
Tim Lindberg |
JR |
Plymouth State |
32:00 |
70 |
|
335 |
Justin Enright |
FR |
New England College |
32:02 |
71 |
|
390 |
Mohamed Mohamed |
FR |
Wheelock |
32:05 |
72 |
57 |
379 |
Anthony Santiago |
SO |
UMass Boston |
32:06 |
73 |
58 |
394 |
Joe Fitzgerald |
SR |
Rivier University |
32:07 |
74 |
59 |
353 |
Sam Webber |
SO |
Plymouth State |
32:14 |
75 |
60 |
395 |
Isahiah Arteaga |
SO |
Rivier University |
32:17 |
76 |
61 |
316 |
Parker Langmaid |
SO |
Maine Maritime |
32:20 |
77 |
|
284 |
James Quinlan |
SR |
Fitchburg St. |
32:22 |
78 |
62 |
402 |
Matthew Aceto |
fr |
Mass. Liberal Arts |
32:24 |
79 |
|
287 |
Colen Stack |
SO |
Fitchburg St. |
32:24 |
80 |
63 |
322 |
Caleb Reed |
FR |
Maine Maritime |
32:25 |
81 |
|
274 |
Jacob Hazel |
SO |
Fitchburg St. |
32:27 |
82 |
|
256 |
Chauncey Beatty |
SO |
Fitchburg St. |
32:30 |
83 |
|
363 |
Kenneth Poteat |
JR |
Southern Vermont |
32:31 |
84 |
64 |
376 |
Ricardo Maldonado |
FR |
UMass Boston |
32:32 |
85 |
|
259 |
Joseph Chamberlin |
FR |
Fitchburg St. |
32:34 |
86 |
|
310 |
Paul Ferreira |
SO |
Maine Maritime |
32:35 |
87 |
65 |
347 |
Evan Gaudette |
SR |
Plymouth State |
32:36 |
88 |
|
306 |
Chase Davidson |
FR |
Maine Maritime |
32:36 |
89 |
|
318 |
Patrick Larson |
FR |
Maine Maritime |
32:37 |
90 |
|
240 |
Nicholas Canniff |
FR |
Endicott |
32:40 |
91 |
|
323 |
Elisha Reed |
SO |
Maine Maritime |
32:50 |
92 |
|
326 |
Truman Slocum |
FR |
Maine Maritime |
33:00 |
93 |
66 |
375 |
Chhenlee Ly |
JR |
UMass Boston |
33:01 |
94 |
|
263 |
Daniel Drescher |
SR |
Fitchburg St. |
33:02 |
95 |
|
282 |
Christopher Montefore |
SO |
Fitchburg St. |
33:06 |
96 |
|
288 |
Mark Tonelli |
FR |
Fitchburg St. |
33:17 |
97 |
|
294 |
Ian MacLeod |
FR |
Keene State |
33:22 |
98 |
|
338 |
Logan Hatch |
JR |
New England College |
33:29 |
99 |
|
309 |
Bob Euiler |
FR |
Maine Maritime |
33:32 |
100 |
67 |
397 |
Joe Kelland |
FR |
Rivier University |
33:39 |
Place |
TmPl |
No. |
Name |
Yr Of Grad |
School |
Time |
101 |
|
262 |
Matthew Doucette |
JR |
Fitchburg St. |
33:41 |
102 |
|
354 |
Fischer Aden |
SO |
Southern Vermont |
33:50 |
103 |
68 |
351 |
Rocco Repetto |
SO |
Plymouth State |
33:58 |
104 |
69 |
374 |
Daniel Lopez |
FR |
UMass Boston |
34:46 |
105 |
|
312 |
Ryan Hanley |
SO |
Maine Maritime |
34:47 |
106 |
70 |
401 |
Tyler Tambouris |
FR |
Rivier University |
35:46 |
107 |
|
387 |
J.D. Jacaruso |
FR |
Wheelock |
35:48 |
108 |
|
269 |
Ethan Gorecki |
SR |
Fitchburg St. |
36:26 |
109 |
|
362 |
Patrick O'Toole |
SO |
Southern Vermont |
36:28 |
110 |
71 |
398 |
Tyler Predergast |
FR |
Rivier University |
36:31 |
111 |
|
272 |
Glenn Hardy |
FR |
Fitchburg St. |
36:35 |
112 |
|
327 |
Seth Tacheny |
FR |
Maine Maritime |
36:36 |
113 |
|
247 |
William Noftle |
FR |
Endicott |
36:48 |
114 |
|
280 |
Spencer Long |
SO |
Fitchburg St. |
36:52 |
115 |
72 |
396 |
Eli Bissonette |
FR |
Rivier University |
37:04 |
116 |
|
346 |
Chris Whaley |
SO |
New England College |
37:10 |
117 |
73 |
381 |
Nobert Simon |
SR |
UMass Boston |
37:20 |
118 |
74 |
399 |
William Ryan |
FR |
Rivier University |
37:21 |
119 |
|
400 |
Max Tucci |
FR |
Rivier University |
37:22 |
120 |
|
301 |
Arik Akerberg |
FR |
Maine Maritime |
37:23 |
121 |
|
369 |
Kelly Desane |
SO |
UMass Boston |
37:55 |
122 |
75 |
404 |
Nicholas Hernigle |
jr |
Mass. Liberal Arts |
37:58 |
123 |
|
365 |
Samuel Andre |
FR |
UMass Boston |
41:23 |
124 |
|
285 |
Jamie Rullo |
JR |
Fitchburg St. |
41:59 |
125 |
|
388 |
Kenny Jean |
FR |
Wheelock |
42:02 |
126 |
|
391 |
Anthony Williams |
SO |
Wheelock |
45:19 |